Personel

1 Nazım YAKUT İl Müdür V.
2 Ahmet BOZDOĞAN Müd.Yrd.V.
3 Mustafa DOĞAN Müd.Yrd.V.
4 Gazi ÇETİN İm.Pln.Şb.Md.V.
5 İbrahim KAYA Çevre Yönetimi Şb.Md.V
6 K.Yusuf GÖKKAYA Yapı Dnt.Yapı Mlz.Şb.Md.V.
7 Cengiz ÜNAL Yapım Şube Md.V.
8 Semanur KORUÇ Çed, İzin Denetim Şb.Md.V.
9 Serhat Aykut DAŞ Alt Yapı Ken.Dön. Ve Proje Şb.Md.V.
10 A.Rıza TECİROĞLU Tabiat Var.Kor.Şb.Md.
11 Hilal OĞRAK Şb.Md.
12 Yücel AKKİŞİ Bil.Tek.ve İns.Kay.Şb.Md.V.
13 Öcal ÖZDEMİR Çankırı İl Müdür V.
14 A.Turan YURDAKAN Harita Y.Müh
15 Abdullah KUZU Söz. Personel-4/c
16 Abdurrahim ACAR İnş.Teknikeri
17 Abdülsamed DÖNMEZ İnş.Müh.
18 Adem TEMİZPAK İnş.Teknikeri
19 Afşin Tuğrul TÜRKAY İnş.Müh.
20 Ahmet ÖZCELEP Memur
21 Ahmet POLAT İnş.Müh.
22 Ali ANBARPINAR İnş.Teknikeri
24 Ali Emre ALTUN Söz. Personel-4/c
24 Ali KOÇ Makine Teknikeri
25 Ali ÜÇGÖZ İnş.Teknikeri
26 Bestami KARA Harita Müh.
27 Bilal KÖKSAL İnş.Müh.
28 Davut ÜNALAN Jeoloji Müh.
29 Deniz PİRDOĞAN İnş.Teknikeri
30 E.Fatih TİMOÇİN İnş.Müh.
31 Ekrem ŞEKER Makine Teknikeri
32 Emine TİPİCİ Şef
33 Eray ALTUĞ Mak.Müh.
34 Erdal SARIÇOBAN İnş.Teknikeri
35 Erdem DİLEKÇİ Şehir Pl.
36 Eren BAĞIŞLAR Çevre Müh.
37 Erhan ÇİFCİ Şehir Pl.
38 Erkut YAŞAR Harita Müh.
39 Erol GÜLMEZ Söz. Personel-4/c
40 Erol İMAMOĞLU İnş.Teknikeri
41 Eyyüp KORKMAZ İnş.Teknikeri
42 Faik ATAÇ Söz. Personel-4/c
43 Fatih AYGÜN Elkt.Müh.
44 Ferhat ÖZGÜN Mak.Müh.
45 G.Murat AKDOĞAN Ayn.Say.
46 Gökhan MERT Memur
47 Gözde SUCU ÜNAL Mimar
48 Hamit ŞAHİN İnş.Teknikeri
49 Hasan Tahsin İÇİRGEN Jeoloji Mühendisi
50 Havva ÖZDEMİR İnş.Teknikeri
51 İbrahim DURGUN Teknisyen
52 İrfan YILDIZHAN Y.Mimar
53 İsmail AKBULUT Söz. Personel-4/c
54 Kemalettin YÜCESOY Makine Teknikeri
55 Kenan KARAKAŞ Teknisyen
56 M.Serap ÖKSÜZ Çevre Mühendisi
57 M.Tufan TAŞ Söz. Personel-4/c
58 Mehmet GÜLTEMUR Ziraat Mühendisi
59 Mehmet KOÇARSLAN Elkt.Müh.
60 Mehmet KUNDUZ Elektronik Teknikeri
61 Mithat AYDIN Şehir Pl.
62 Muammer ÇUBUK Söz. Personel-4/c
63 Murat SUBAŞI V.H.K.İ.
64 Mustafa HOPLAMAZ Mak.Müh.
65 Mustafa KARABULUT Mak.Müh.
66 Münür İLKÖRÜCÜ Teknisyen
67 Nimet YAZICI İnş.Müh.
68 Orhan ŞANLI Araştırmacı 
69 Onur KILIÇ Söz. Personel-4/c
70 Ö.Faruk PERÇİN Söz. Personel-4/c
71 Özcan ARSLAN Söz. Personel-4/c
72 Özcan Baran KARATAŞ Çevre Müh.
73 Özgür GENÇ Çevre Mühendisi
74 Özlem BAŞBOLAT Şehir Pl.
75 Rafet HALİS End.Elk.Teknikeri
76 Ramazan KILIÇASLAN Memur
77 Recai DOĞRUYOL Söz. Personel-4/c
78 Ruhi MALKOÇ Çevre Mühendisi
79 Sadi KARAKOÇ Elkt.Müh.
80 Sami KADAK Araştırmacı 
81 Selma KOÇ Ziraat Mühendisi
82 Selman ŞİMŞEK Çevre Mühendisi
83 Sercan KENDİR Elektrik-Elektronik Müh.
84 Serhat SERKAN Mimar
85 Sevilay GÜRSOY Jeoloji Mühendisi
86 Sezin  AYDEMİR İnş.Müh.
87 Songül ŞEKER Makine Teknikeri
88 Taha ÇİÇEK Mimar 
89 Tamer TAMAY Makine Mühendisi
90 Turan AKBULUT Büro Gör.
91 Turgay KARADAŞ Mak.Müh.
92 Ufuk KALE Söz. Personel-4/c
93 Vahit ÇAY Biyolog
94 Vahit KOÇ Söz. Personel-4/c
95 Yahya KORKMAZ İnş.Müh.
96 Yasemin TURAN Çevre Mühendisi
97 Yunis GÖKÇEK Elkt.Müh.
98 Yusuf ARSLAN Elektrik Teknikeri
99 Yusuf YILDIRIM İnş.Teknikeri
Bilgi Edinme Başvuruları Bimer İnsan Hakları Başvuruları